National Youth TT Mallory Park
4 Sep 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 3 (119 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosSecond CatSecond Cat PosGenderGen PosClub
3493Amy LoftusAmy Loftus
#93 Female Junior
00:24:1100:24:111
(1)
Junior1161Female1East Bradford CC
4757Georgia LancasterGeorgia Lancaster
#57 Female Junior
00:24:5000:24:502
(4)
Junior2162Female4Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club
5333Hebe PickingHebe Picking
#33 Female Junior
00:25:3700:25:373
(5)
Junior3163Female5Ilkley CC
5488Freya EcclestonFreya Eccleston
#88 Female Junior
00:25:5800:25:584
(6)
Junior4164Female6Palmer Park Velo
6273Sophie Quay-ClarkSophie Quay-Clark
#73 Female Junior
00:26:3500:26:355
(8)
Junior5165Female8Palmer Park Velo
68Millie BreeseMillie Breese
#68 Female Junior
Not startedNot startedJunior16FemaleRacing Metro 15
26Emma JeffersEmma Jeffers
#26 Female Junior
Not startedNot startedJunior16FemaleJRC Shutt Ridley RT
13Tallulah ButcherTallulah Butcher
#13 Female Junior
Not startedNot startedJunior16FemaleThanet RC
96Ella JamiesonElla Jamieson
#96 Female Junior
Not startedNot startedJunior16FemaleTeam bottrill
114Jess SailsJess Sails
#114 Female Junior
Not startedNot startedJunior16FemaleFlyte Racing
115Isabel SharpIsabel Sharp
#115 Female Junior
Not startedNot startedJunior16FemaleDrag2zero
110Matthew ColeMatthew Cole
#10 Male Junior
00:20:2300:20:231
(1)
Junior1161Male1Team bottrill
225Cormac NisbetCormac Nisbet
#25 Male Junior
00:20:3400:20:342
(2)
Junior2162Male2High Wycombe CC
365Lucas JowettLucas Jowett
#65 Male Junior
00:20:4700:20:473
(3)
Junior3163Male3Team bottrill
460Alex GalpinAlex Galpin
#60 Male Junior
00:20:5200:20:524
(4)
Junior4164Male4Bourne wheelers
520Fred MeredithFred Meredith
#20 Male Junior
00:20:5200:20:525
(5)
Junior5165Male5Team Backstedt Bike Performance
690Dan GalpinDan Galpin
#90 Male Junior
00:21:0400:21:046
(6)
Junior6166Male6Bourne wheelers
835Oliver PeaceOliver Peace
#35 Male Junior
00:21:4100:21:417
(8)
Junior7167Male8Team bottrill
1216Dominic SwitzerDominic Switzer
#16 Male Junior
00:22:1300:22:138
(12)
Junior8168Male12Welland Valley CC
1775Kyle JonesKyle Jones
#75 Male Junior
00:22:2800:22:289
(17)
Junior9169Male17WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone
1951Xavier Teece-RoundXavier Teece-Round
#51 Male Junior
00:22:5000:22:5010
(19)
Junior101610Male19Innovation Racing
2031Joe HomerJoe Homer
#31 Male Junior
00:22:5200:22:5211
(20)
Junior111611Male20Redditch Road & Path CC
2352Niall ColquittNiall Colquitt
#52 Male Junior
00:22:5900:22:5912
(23)
Junior121612Male23Team RL 360 I.O.M.
2472Oliver SewellOliver Sewell
#72 Male Junior
00:23:0300:23:0313
(24)
Junior131613Male24Beeston Cycling Club
25102James ScottJames Scott
#102 Male Junior
00:23:0600:23:0614
(25)
Junior141614Male25Team RL 360 I.O.M.
28116Harry CorneyHarry Corney
#116 Male Junior
00:23:1300:23:1315
(28)
Junior151615Male28Market Drayton Cycling Club
3091Bruno CabrelliBruno Cabrelli
#91 Male Junior
00:23:2700:23:2716
(30)
Junior161616Male30Hemel Hempstead CC
3736Jamie BrettonJamie Bretton
#36 Male Junior
00:24:1500:24:1517
(36)
Junior171617Male36Suffolk Youth Race Team
4824Tom WomackTom Womack
#24 Male Junior
00:24:5800:24:5818
(44)
Junior181618Male44Southend Wheelers
5938Michael CarterMichael Carter
#38 Male Junior
00:26:0500:26:0519
(52)
Junior191620Male52Rockingham Forest Wheelers
72119Archie GoodwinArchie Goodwin
#119 Male Junior
00:27:4800:27:4820
(57)
Junior201621Male57Mid Devon CC
95Maxwell HerewardMaxwell Hereward
#95 Male Junior
Not startedNot startedJunior16MaleGreen Jersey CC
100Jacob BushJacob Bush
#100 Male Junior
Not startedNot startedJunior16MaleBourne wheelers
110Mattie DoddMattie Dodd
#110 Male Junior
Not startedNot startedJunior16MaleTeam Backstedt Bike Performance
111Iago WilliamsIago Williams
#111 Male Junior
Not startedNot startedJunior16MaleTowy Riders Cycle Club
41Rory SpencerRory Spencer
#41 Male Junior
Not startedNot startedJunior16MaleEast Kilbride Road Club
1Jude DavisonJude Davison
#1 Male Junior
Not startedNot startedJunior16MaleBeacon Wheelers
5Ben MarshBen Marsh
#5 Male Junior
Not startedNot startedJunior16MaleWORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone
76George CottrellGeorge Cottrell
#76 Male Junior
Not startedNot startedJunior16MalePoole Wheelers Cycling Club
70Matthew GilmourMatthew Gilmour
#70 Male Junior
Not startedNot startedJunior16MaleVelo Club Venta
4283Mabli PhillipsMabli Phillips
#83 Female Juvenile
00:24:3200:24:321
(2)
Juvenile1131Female2Maindy Flyers Cycling Club
4497Jess PickavanceJess Pickavance
#97 Female Juvenile
00:24:4500:24:452
(3)
Juvenile2141Female3Team RL 360 I.O.M.
56107Evelyn FieldEvelyn Field
#107 Female Juvenile
00:26:0100:26:013
(7)
Juvenile3142Female7Liverpool Century Cycling Academy
6348Maia HowellMaia Howell
#48 Female Juvenile
00:26:3800:26:384
(9)
Juvenile4121Female9Matlock CC
6423Abbey ThompsonAbbey Thompson
#23 Female Juvenile
00:26:3900:26:395
(10)
Juvenile5122Female10Suffolk Youth Race Team
6569Ferne PeirceFerne Peirce
#69 Female Juvenile
00:26:4300:26:436
(11)
Juvenile6143Female11Thanet RC
6654Megan LloydMegan Lloyd
#54 Female Juvenile
00:26:5300:26:537
(12)
Juvenile7144Female12Harry Middleton CC
6829Amelia StauntonAmelia Staunton
#29 Female Juvenile
00:26:5800:26:588
(13)
Juvenile8145Female13Wokingham Cycling Club
7047Sophie HeightonSophie Heighton
#47 Female Juvenile
00:27:1100:27:119
(14)
Juvenile9146Female14Ferryhill Whs
7184Alice FeethamAlice Feetham
#84 Female Juvenile
00:27:1900:27:1910
(15)
Juvenile10147Female15Sportcity Velo
Page 1 of 3 (119 items)
fb