National Youth TT Mallory Park
4 Sep 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 3 (119 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosSecond CatSecond Cat PosGenderGen PosClub
3493Amy LoftusAmy Loftus
#93 Female Junior
00:24:1100:24:111
(1)
Junior1161Female1East Bradford CC
4283Mabli PhillipsMabli Phillips
#83 Female Juvenile
00:24:3200:24:321
(2)
Juvenile1131Female2Maindy Flyers Cycling Club
4497Jess PickavanceJess Pickavance
#97 Female Juvenile
00:24:4500:24:452
(3)
Juvenile2141Female3Team RL 360 I.O.M.
4757Georgia LancasterGeorgia Lancaster
#57 Female Junior
00:24:5000:24:502
(4)
Junior2162Female4Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club
5333Hebe PickingHebe Picking
#33 Female Junior
00:25:3700:25:373
(5)
Junior3163Female5Ilkley CC
5488Freya EcclestonFreya Eccleston
#88 Female Junior
00:25:5800:25:584
(6)
Junior4164Female6Palmer Park Velo
56107Evelyn FieldEvelyn Field
#107 Female Juvenile
00:26:0100:26:013
(7)
Juvenile3142Female7Liverpool Century Cycling Academy
6273Sophie Quay-ClarkSophie Quay-Clark
#73 Female Junior
00:26:3500:26:355
(8)
Junior5165Female8Palmer Park Velo
6348Maia HowellMaia Howell
#48 Female Juvenile
00:26:3800:26:384
(9)
Juvenile4121Female9Matlock CC
6423Abbey ThompsonAbbey Thompson
#23 Female Juvenile
00:26:3900:26:395
(10)
Juvenile5122Female10Suffolk Youth Race Team
6569Ferne PeirceFerne Peirce
#69 Female Juvenile
00:26:4300:26:436
(11)
Juvenile6143Female11Thanet RC
6654Megan LloydMegan Lloyd
#54 Female Juvenile
00:26:5300:26:537
(12)
Juvenile7144Female12Harry Middleton CC
6829Amelia StauntonAmelia Staunton
#29 Female Juvenile
00:26:5800:26:588
(13)
Juvenile8145Female13Wokingham Cycling Club
7047Sophie HeightonSophie Heighton
#47 Female Juvenile
00:27:1100:27:119
(14)
Juvenile9146Female14Ferryhill Whs
7184Alice FeethamAlice Feetham
#84 Female Juvenile
00:27:1900:27:1910
(15)
Juvenile10147Female15Sportcity Velo
734Lydia TuranLydia Turan
#4 Female Juvenile
00:28:0300:28:0311
(16)
Juvenile11132Female16Holmfirth C C
7574Emily TannerEmily Tanner
#74 Female Juvenile
00:28:2200:28:2212
(17)
Juvenile12133Female17Woolwich CC
7649Evie TurnerEvie Turner
#49 Female Juvenile
00:29:5800:29:5813
(18)
Juvenile13148Female18Holmfirth C C
61Holly RamseyHolly Ramsey
#61 Female Juvenile
Not startedNot startedJuvenile15FemalePoole Wheelers Cycling Club
68Millie BreeseMillie Breese
#68 Female Junior
Not startedNot startedJunior16FemaleRacing Metro 15
13Tallulah ButcherTallulah Butcher
#13 Female Junior
Not startedNot startedJunior16FemaleThanet RC
14Emma DaviesEmma Davies
#14 Female Juvenile
Not startedNot startedJuvenile13FemaleNewbury Velo
26Emma JeffersEmma Jeffers
#26 Female Junior
Not startedNot startedJunior16FemaleJRC Shutt Ridley RT
34Lucy GloverLucy Glover
#34 Female Juvenile
Not startedNot startedJuvenile15FemaleDerwentside CC
114Jess SailsJess Sails
#114 Female Junior
Not startedNot startedJunior16FemaleFlyte Racing
115Isabel SharpIsabel Sharp
#115 Female Junior
Not startedNot startedJunior16FemaleDrag2zero
96Ella JamiesonElla Jamieson
#96 Female Junior
Not startedNot startedJunior16FemaleTeam bottrill
110Matthew ColeMatthew Cole
#10 Male Junior
00:20:2300:20:231
(1)
Junior1161Male1Team bottrill
225Cormac NisbetCormac Nisbet
#25 Male Junior
00:20:3400:20:342
(2)
Junior2162Male2High Wycombe CC
365Lucas JowettLucas Jowett
#65 Male Junior
00:20:4700:20:473
(3)
Junior3163Male3Team bottrill
460Alex GalpinAlex Galpin
#60 Male Junior
00:20:5200:20:524
(4)
Junior4164Male4Bourne wheelers
520Fred MeredithFred Meredith
#20 Male Junior
00:20:5200:20:525
(5)
Junior5165Male5Team Backstedt Bike Performance
690Dan GalpinDan Galpin
#90 Male Junior
00:21:0400:21:046
(6)
Junior6166Male6Bourne wheelers
730Toby BushToby Bush
#30 Male Juvenile
00:21:2100:21:211
(7)
Juvenile1141Male7Bourne wheelers
835Oliver PeaceOliver Peace
#35 Male Junior
00:21:4100:21:417
(8)
Junior7167Male8Team bottrill
921Joseph TurnbullJoseph Turnbull
#21 Male Juvenile
00:21:4200:21:422
(9)
Juvenile2151Male9Otley CC
10106Bobby BuenfeldBobby Buenfeld
#106 Male Juvenile
00:21:5000:21:503
(10)
Juvenile3142Male10Velo Club Venta
1181Harris HallHarris Hall
#81 Male Juvenile
00:22:0700:22:074
(11)
Juvenile4143Male11Velo Culture
1216Dominic SwitzerDominic Switzer
#16 Male Junior
00:22:1300:22:138
(12)
Junior8168Male12Welland Valley CC
1355Joe DixonJoe Dixon
#55 Male Juvenile
00:22:1500:22:155
(13)
Juvenile5152Male13Velo Culture
1445Rhys EdwardsRhys Edwards
#45 Male Juvenile
00:22:1500:22:156
(14)
Juvenile6153Male14Edinburgh Road Club
1571Matthew PeaceMatthew Peace
#71 Male Juvenile
00:22:2200:22:227
(15)
Juvenile7144Male15Otley CC
1632James BrownJames Brown
#32 Male Juvenile
00:22:2400:22:248
(16)
Juvenile8154Male16WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone
1775Kyle JonesKyle Jones
#75 Male Junior
00:22:2800:22:289
(17)
Junior9169Male17WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone
18112James KinradeJames Kinrade
#112 Male Juvenile
00:22:4100:22:419
(18)
Juvenile9145Male18Team RL 360 I.O.M.
1951Xavier Teece-RoundXavier Teece-Round
#51 Male Junior
00:22:5000:22:5010
(19)
Junior101610Male19Innovation Racing
2031Joe HomerJoe Homer
#31 Male Junior
00:22:5200:22:5211
(20)
Junior111611Male20Redditch Road & Path CC
21101Ruben StaceyRuben Stacey
#101 Male Juvenile
00:22:5400:22:5410
(21)
Juvenile10155Male21North Devon Wheelers
2256Ryan WilliamsRyan Williams
#56 Male Juvenile
00:22:5800:22:5811
(22)
Juvenile11156Male22Beeston Cycling Club
2352Niall ColquittNiall Colquitt
#52 Male Junior
00:22:5900:22:5912
(23)
Junior121612Male23Team RL 360 I.O.M.
Page 1 of 3 (119 items)
fb