Mallory Park TT 20-08-20
20 Aug 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosGenderClubStart Time
2155Jessica Rhodes-JonesJessica Rhodes-Jones
#55 Female SEN - Female
00:21:4600:21:461SEN - Female1FemaleAerocoach20:04:00
3127Francesca HallFrancesca Hall
#27 Female SEN - Female
00:22:4300:22:432SEN - Female2FemaleBoomPods19:36:00
511Sharon TaylorSharon Taylor
#1 Female VET - Female
00:24:3000:24:301VET - Female1FemaleRaceHub19:10:00
5559Helen TalbotHelen Talbot
#59 Female VET - Female
00:25:0000:25:002VET - Female2FemaleNuneaton20:08:00
6050Laura PescottLaura Pescott
#50 Female SEN - Female
00:25:3000:25:303SEN - Female3FemaleRace Rapid19:59:00
6343Sally MaitlandSally Maitland
#43 Female VET - Female
00:26:1400:26:143VET - Female3FemaleBeeston CC19:52:00
647Zoe BarkerZoe Barker
#7 Female SEN - Female
00:26:2400:26:244SEN - Female4FemaleLRC19:16:00
6528Amanda HarrisAmanda Harris
#28 Female VET - Female
00:26:2500:26:254VET - Female4FemaleNuneaton19:37:00
6679Hayley MooreHayley Moore
#79 Female SEN - Female
00:26:2900:26:295SEN - Female5FemaleIlkeston20:28:00
6869Penny WilkinPenny Wilkin
#69 Female VET - Female
00:26:3600:26:365VET - Female5FemaleSolihull CC20:18:00
7077Bethany JacksonBethany Jackson
#77 Female JUVE - Female
00:27:2400:27:241JUVE - Female1FemaleLFCC20:26:00
723Taryn WardTaryn Ward
#3 Female VET - Female
00:28:0600:28:066VET - Female6FemaleCoalville Wheelers19:12:00
7633Michelle KennyMichelle Kenny
#33 Female VET - Female
00:29:3000:29:307VET - Female7FemaleNuneaton19:42:00
7714Megan CherryMegan Cherry
#14 Female JUVE - Female
00:30:1900:30:192JUVE - Female2FemaleLFCC19:23:00
19Daniel BighamDaniel Bigham
#9 Male SEN - Male
00:18:3200:18:321SEN - Male1MaleRibble Weldtide19:18:00
252Alexander PritchardAlexander Pritchard
#52 Male SEN - Male
00:19:0400:19:042SEN - Male2MaleAerolab Award wheelz20:01:00
324Josh GiddingsJosh Giddings
#24 Male JUN - Male
00:19:0400:19:041JUN - Male1MaleHM219:33:00
451Alex DohertyAlex Doherty
#51 Male SEN - Male
00:19:3900:19:393SEN - Male3MaleDrag2zero20:00:00
534Matthew KingstonMatthew Kingston
#34 Male JUN - Male
00:19:4900:19:492JUN - Male2MaleZ Junior Race Team19:43:00
619B Xavier DisleyB Xavier Disley
#19 Male SEN - Male
00:20:2200:20:224SEN - Male4MaleAerocoach19:28:00
756James RichardsJames Richards
#56 Male SEN - Male
00:20:2700:20:275SEN - Male5MaleAerolab Award wheelz20:05:00
839Cian LeveridgeCian Leveridge
#39 Male ESP - Male
00:20:3100:20:311ESP - Male1MalePB Performance19:48:00
911Jack BroughJack Brough
#11 Male JUN - Male
00:20:4000:20:403JUN - Male3MaleZero cycle division19:20:00
1075Carl DysonCarl Dyson
#75 Male SEN - Male
00:20:4300:20:436SEN - Male6MaleLFCC20:24:00
1131James IsonJames Ison
#31 Male SEN - Male
00:20:4500:20:457SEN - Male7MaleMelton Olympic19:40:00
1261Euan TebbuttEuan Tebbutt
#61 Male ESP - Male
00:20:5100:20:512ESP - Male2MaleCambridge20:10:00
1321George FoxGeorge Fox
#21 Male SEN - Male
00:20:5200:20:528SEN - Male8Male45 Road Club19:30:00
1457Hayden SmedleyHayden Smedley
#57 Male SEN - Male
00:20:5400:20:549SEN - Male9MaleDerby Triathlon20:06:00
1567Alex WhitmoreAlex Whitmore
#67 Male SEN - Male
00:20:5600:20:5610SEN - Male10MaleRatae20:16:00
1649Jack PearsonJack Pearson
#49 Male JUN - Male
00:20:5800:20:584JUN - Male4MaleBeeston CC19:58:00
1722Robert GibbonsRobert Gibbons
#22 Male VET - Male
00:21:0700:21:071VET - Male1MaleRace Rapid19:31:00
1873Kenny CliffKenny Cliff
#73 Male SEN - Male
00:21:1900:21:1911SEN - Male11MaleLFCC20:22:00
1946Ben MeirBen Meir
#46 Male ESP - Male
00:21:1900:21:193ESP - Male3MaleHUUB 19:55:00
2058Harrison TaceyHarrison Tacey
#58 Male JUN - Male
00:21:2400:21:245JUN - Male5MaleDrops20:07:00
2260Ed TarelliEd Tarelli
#60 Male VET - Male
00:21:4900:21:492VET - Male2MaleRaceHub20:09:00
236Ben AskeyBen Askey
#6 Male JUN - Male
00:21:5200:21:526JUN - Male6MaleBackstedt Performance19:15:00
2480Richard GouldingRichard Goulding
#80 Male VET - Male
00:21:5400:21:543VET - Male3MaleIlkeston20:29:00
2517Oliver ColeOliver Cole
#17 Male JUN - Male
00:22:0100:22:017JUN - Male7MaleHUUB Ribble19:26:00
2640Zak MachinZak Machin
#40 Male JUVE - Male
00:22:0100:22:011JUVE - Male1MaleRST19:49:00
2745Alex MeadAlex Mead
#45 Male SEN - Male
00:22:0200:22:0212SEN - Male12MaleMVH19:54:00
2848Sam ParkerSam Parker
#48 Male SEN - Male
00:22:0400:22:0413SEN - Male13MaleCoalville Wheelers19:57:00
2936William KirkWilliam Kirk
#36 Male SEN - Male
00:22:2900:22:2914SEN - Male14MaleRace Hub19:45:00
3066Mike WheelerMike Wheeler
#66 Male VET - Male
00:22:3100:22:314VET - Male4MaleCoventry Tri Club20:15:00
3271Brad ColverBrad Colver
#71 Male ESP - Male
00:22:4600:22:464ESP - Male4MaleRace Rapid20:20:00
3368Chris WhitmoreChris Whitmore
#68 Male SEN - Male
00:22:4700:22:4715SEN - Male15MaleRatae20:17:00
3465Ed WatsonEd Watson
#65 Male VET - Male
00:22:4800:22:485VET - Male5MaleRatae20:14:00
3541Ben MackinsonBen Mackinson
#41 Male SEN - Male
00:22:4800:22:4816SEN - Male16MaleApache Brave19:50:00
3638Adam LeaAdam Lea
#38 Male JUVE - Male
00:22:4900:22:492JUVE - Male2MaleTeam MK19:47:00
3753Daniel ReidenbachDaniel Reidenbach
#53 Male VET - Male
00:23:0300:23:036VET - Male6MaleRatae20:02:00
3825David GillDavid Gill
#25 Male VET - Male
00:23:1000:23:107VET - Male7MaleRugby Velo19:34:00
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)