Mallory Park TT 16-08-20
16 Aug 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (57 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosGenderClubStart Time
15George Mills-KeelingGeorge Mills-Keeling
#5 Male Espoir - Male
00:19:3200:19:321Espoir - Male1MaleRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling09:05:00
21David/Luke Ellis/PollardDavid/Luke Ellis/Pollard
#1 Male Tandem - Male
00:19:4700:19:471Tandem - Male1MaleLoughborough Students Cycling Club/RAFCA09:01:00
365Alex DohertyAlex Doherty
#65 Male Senior - Male
00:19:5900:19:591Senior - Male1MaleDrag2zero10:05:00
460David MeadDavid Mead
#60 Male Veteran - Male
00:20:0200:20:021Veteran - Male1MaleRace Rapid10:00:00
542Matthew KingMatthew King
#42 Male Senior - Male
00:20:0900:20:092Senior - Male2MaleTeam PB Performance09:42:00
640Alistair GolbyAlistair Golby
#40 Male Senior - Male
00:20:4700:20:473Senior - Male3MaleCambridge University CC09:40:00
715George PeasgoodGeorge Peasgood
#15 Male C4
00:21:0000:21:001C41MaleTeam Huub09:15:00
850Gareth PymmGareth Pymm
#50 Male Senior - Male
00:21:0100:21:014Senior - Male4MaleTeam bottrill09:50:00
910Tim HoodTim Hood
#10 Male Veteran - Male
00:21:1200:21:122Veteran - Male2MaleTeam bottrill09:10:00
1063Josh HousleyJosh Housley
#63 Male Senior - Male
00:21:2600:21:265Senior - Male5MaleTeam PB Performance10:03:00
1135George ThorneGeorge Thorne
#35 Male Senior - Male
00:21:2600:21:266Senior - Male6MaleBeacon Roads CC09:35:00
1220Kenny CliffeKenny Cliffe
#20 Male Senior - Male
00:21:3700:21:377Senior - Male7MaleLeicester Forest CC09:20:00
1331Euan TebbuttEuan Tebbutt
#31 Male Espoir - Male
00:21:3800:21:382Espoir - Male2MaleCambridge University CC09:31:00
1430Simon LawSimon Law
#30 Male Veteran - Male
00:21:3900:21:393Veteran - Male3MaleRace Rapid09:30:00
1541Jonathan Mills-KeelingJonathan Mills-Keeling
#41 Male Veteran - Male
00:21:4700:21:474Veteran - Male4MaleCycle Club Bridgnorth RWG09:41:00
1625Mark WiseMark Wise
#25 Male Veteran - Male
00:21:4800:21:485Veteran - Male5MaleTeam Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann09:25:00
176James BentleyJames Bentley
#6 Male Espoir - Male
00:21:5500:21:553Espoir - Male3MaleTeam PB Performance09:06:00
1855Francesca HallFrancesca Hall
#55 Female Senior - Female
00:21:5500:21:551Senior - Female1FemaleTeam Boompods09:55:00
1958Ryan GreavesRyan Greaves
#58 Male Junior - Male
00:22:1800:22:181Junior - Male1MaleTeam Huub09:58:00
2038Jonathan PetersJonathan Peters
#38 Male Senior - Male
00:22:2300:22:238Senior - Male8MaleRace Rapid09:38:00
2126Brit TateBrit Tate
#26 Female Senior - Female
00:22:3000:22:302Senior - Female2FemaleTeam bottrill09:26:00
222Jonathan ReadJonathan Read
#2 Male Senior - Male
00:22:3200:22:329Senior - Male9MaleRace Rapid09:02:00
2356Phillip TyasPhillip Tyas
#56 Male Senior - Male
00:23:0400:23:0410Senior - Male10MaleBarnsley Road Club09:56:00
2457Simon HallSimon Hall
#57 Male Veteran - Male
00:23:1700:23:176Veteran - Male6MaleStourbridge CC09:57:00
2532Loz StaplesLoz Staples
#32 Male Veteran - Male
00:23:2000:23:207Veteran - Male7MaleVelo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical)09:32:00
2646Daniel ReidenbachDaniel Reidenbach
#46 Male Veteran - Male
00:23:2500:23:258Veteran - Male8MaleRatae RC09:46:00
2727Andrew HarbourneAndrew Harbourne
#27 Male Veteran - Male
00:23:2900:23:299Veteran - Male9MaleCowley Road Condors CC09:27:00
2822Tony GrassbyTony Grassby
#22 Male Veteran - Male
00:23:3400:23:3410Veteran - Male10MalePeak Road Club09:22:00
2912Stephen BallStephen Ball
#12 Male Senior - Male
00:23:4900:23:4911Senior - Male11MaleCoalville Whs09:12:00
3045Andy HornerAndy Horner
#45 Male Veteran - Male
00:23:5000:23:5011Veteran - Male11MaleBury Clarion CC09:45:00
313Andrew CrossAndrew Cross
#3 Male Veteran - Male
00:23:5600:23:5612Veteran - Male12MaleVelo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical)09:03:00
3243Madeleine GammonsMadeleine Gammons
#43 Female Espoir - Female
00:24:1000:24:101Espoir - Female1FemaleTeam Boompods09:43:00
3323Timothy LaneTimothy Lane
#23 Male Junior - Male
00:24:1700:24:172Junior - Male2MaleJRC Shutt Ridley RT09:23:00
347Adrian OsbornAdrian Osborn
#7 Male Veteran - Male
00:24:2100:24:2113Veteran - Male13MaleStratford Cycling Club09:07:00
3547Andrew JacksonAndrew Jackson
#47 Male Veteran - Male
00:24:4800:24:4814Veteran - Male14MaleTeam Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann09:47:00
3628Patrick WarrenPatrick Warren
#28 Male Veteran - Male
00:24:5100:24:5115Veteran - Male15MaleEllmore Factory Racing09:28:00
378Claire CashmoreClaire Cashmore
#8 Female C5
00:24:5300:24:531C51FemaleManchester Triathlon Club09:08:00
3853Karl WilfordKarl Wilford
#53 Male Veteran - Male
00:25:1000:25:1016Veteran - Male16MaleLeicester Forest CC09:53:00
3936John RobertsonJohn Robertson
#36 Male Veteran - Male
00:25:1400:25:1417Veteran - Male17MaleWrekinsport CC09:36:00
4048Peter LavinePeter Lavine
#48 Male Veteran - Male
00:25:1600:25:1618Veteran - Male18MaleTeam bottrill09:48:00
4117Christopher HuxleyChristopher Huxley
#17 Male Veteran - Male
00:25:3400:25:3419Veteran - Male19MaleStratford Cycling Club09:17:00
4218David AshworthDavid Ashworth
#18 Male Veteran - Male
00:25:4500:25:4520Veteran - Male20MaleTeam Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann09:18:00
4354Paolo CoppoPaolo Coppo
#54 Male Veteran - Male
00:25:4900:25:4921Veteran - Male21MaleKenilworth Wheelers09:54:00
4439Paul LowePaul Lowe
#39 Male Veteran - Male
00:26:0300:26:0322Veteran - Male22MaleNiteriders09:39:00
4524Simon HornerSimon Horner
#24 Male Senior - Male
00:26:1300:26:1312Senior - Male12MaleRibble Cycles09:24:00
4637Gail LoweGail Lowe
#37 Female Veteran - Female
00:26:3400:26:341Veteran - Female1FemaleNiteriders09:37:00
4749David LaneDavid Lane
#49 Male Veteran - Male
00:26:3400:26:3423Veteran - Male23MaleRavensthorpe CC09:49:00
4813John TateJohn Tate
#13 Male Veteran - Male
00:26:5200:26:5224Veteran - Male24MaleIlkley CC09:13:00
4929Cerys GreavesCerys Greaves
#29 Female Juvenile - Female
00:26:5400:26:541Juvenile - Female1FemaleTeam Huub09:29:00
504Juri ReidenbachJuri Reidenbach
#4 Male Juvenile - Male
00:27:0900:27:091Juvenile - Male1MaleLeicester Forest CC09:04:00
Page 1 of 2 (57 items)