National Youth TT Mallory Park
4 Sep 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 3 (119 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosSecond CatSecond Cat PosGenderGen PosClub
110Matthew ColeMatthew Cole
#10 Male Junior
00:20:2300:20:231
(1)
Junior1161Male1Team bottrill
225Cormac NisbetCormac Nisbet
#25 Male Junior
00:20:3400:20:342
(2)
Junior2162Male2High Wycombe CC
365Lucas JowettLucas Jowett
#65 Male Junior
00:20:4700:20:473
(3)
Junior3163Male3Team bottrill
460Alex GalpinAlex Galpin
#60 Male Junior
00:20:5200:20:524
(4)
Junior4164Male4Bourne wheelers
520Fred MeredithFred Meredith
#20 Male Junior
00:20:5200:20:525
(5)
Junior5165Male5Team Backstedt Bike Performance
690Dan GalpinDan Galpin
#90 Male Junior
00:21:0400:21:046
(6)
Junior6166Male6Bourne wheelers
730Toby BushToby Bush
#30 Male Juvenile
00:21:2100:21:211
(7)
Juvenile1141Male7Bourne wheelers
835Oliver PeaceOliver Peace
#35 Male Junior
00:21:4100:21:417
(8)
Junior7167Male8Team bottrill
921Joseph TurnbullJoseph Turnbull
#21 Male Juvenile
00:21:4200:21:422
(9)
Juvenile2151Male9Otley CC
10106Bobby BuenfeldBobby Buenfeld
#106 Male Juvenile
00:21:5000:21:503
(10)
Juvenile3142Male10Velo Club Venta
1181Harris HallHarris Hall
#81 Male Juvenile
00:22:0700:22:074
(11)
Juvenile4143Male11Velo Culture
1216Dominic SwitzerDominic Switzer
#16 Male Junior
00:22:1300:22:138
(12)
Junior8168Male12Welland Valley CC
1355Joe DixonJoe Dixon
#55 Male Juvenile
00:22:1500:22:155
(13)
Juvenile5152Male13Velo Culture
1445Rhys EdwardsRhys Edwards
#45 Male Juvenile
00:22:1500:22:156
(14)
Juvenile6153Male14Edinburgh Road Club
1571Matthew PeaceMatthew Peace
#71 Male Juvenile
00:22:2200:22:227
(15)
Juvenile7144Male15Otley CC
1632James BrownJames Brown
#32 Male Juvenile
00:22:2400:22:248
(16)
Juvenile8154Male16WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone
1775Kyle JonesKyle Jones
#75 Male Junior
00:22:2800:22:289
(17)
Junior9169Male17WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone
18112James KinradeJames Kinrade
#112 Male Juvenile
00:22:4100:22:419
(18)
Juvenile9145Male18Team RL 360 I.O.M.
1951Xavier Teece-RoundXavier Teece-Round
#51 Male Junior
00:22:5000:22:5010
(19)
Junior101610Male19Innovation Racing
2031Joe HomerJoe Homer
#31 Male Junior
00:22:5200:22:5211
(20)
Junior111611Male20Redditch Road & Path CC
21101Ruben StaceyRuben Stacey
#101 Male Juvenile
00:22:5400:22:5410
(21)
Juvenile10155Male21North Devon Wheelers
2256Ryan WilliamsRyan Williams
#56 Male Juvenile
00:22:5800:22:5811
(22)
Juvenile11156Male22Beeston Cycling Club
2352Niall ColquittNiall Colquitt
#52 Male Junior
00:22:5900:22:5912
(23)
Junior121612Male23Team RL 360 I.O.M.
2472Oliver SewellOliver Sewell
#72 Male Junior
00:23:0300:23:0313
(24)
Junior131613Male24Beeston Cycling Club
25102James ScottJames Scott
#102 Male Junior
00:23:0600:23:0614
(25)
Junior141614Male25Team RL 360 I.O.M.
2663Reece PittmanReece Pittman
#63 Male Juvenile
00:23:0700:23:0712
(26)
Juvenile12146Male26Palmer Park Velo
2715Dylan SageDylan Sage
#15 Male Juvenile
00:23:1100:23:1113
(27)
Juvenile13147Male27Bush Healthcare CRT
28116Harry CorneyHarry Corney
#116 Male Junior
00:23:1300:23:1315
(28)
Junior151615Male28Market Drayton Cycling Club
2946Emil HowellEmil Howell
#46 Male Juvenile
00:23:2200:23:2214
(29)
Juvenile14148Male29Matlock CC
3091Bruno CabrelliBruno Cabrelli
#91 Male Junior
00:23:2700:23:2716
(30)
Junior161616Male30Hemel Hempstead CC
3186Oliver WadeOliver Wade
#86 Male Juvenile
00:23:3000:23:3015
(31)
Juvenile15157Male31Wheal Velocity
3266Ryan ThomasRyan Thomas
#66 Male Juvenile
00:23:4700:23:4716
(32)
Juvenile16158Male32East Bradford CC
3343Noah HortonNoah Horton
#43 Male Juvenile
00:23:4900:23:4917
(33)
Juvenile17149Male33Palmer Park Velo
3493Amy LoftusAmy Loftus
#93 Female Junior
00:24:1100:24:111
(1)
Junior1161Female1East Bradford CC
3542William HorspoolWilliam Horspool
#42 Male Juvenile
00:24:1200:24:1218
(34)
Juvenile181410Male34Boston Wheelers CC
3667Lucas HoughtonLucas Houghton
#67 Male Juvenile
00:24:1200:24:1219
(35)
Juvenile19159Male35Preston Park Youth Cycling Club
3736Jamie BrettonJamie Bretton
#36 Male Junior
00:24:1500:24:1517
(36)
Junior171617Male36Suffolk Youth Race Team
3858James WicksJames Wicks
#58 Male Juvenile
00:24:1700:24:1720
(37)
Juvenile201510Male37Essex Roads CC
39103Thomas LewisThomas Lewis
#103 Male Juvenile
00:24:2100:24:2121
(38)
Juvenile211411Male38Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs
402Joseph MartindaleJoseph Martindale
#2 Male Juvenile
00:24:2700:24:2722
(39)
Juvenile221511Male39Chippenham & District Wheelers
413Thomas TregearThomas Tregear
#3 Male Juvenile
00:24:3000:24:3023
(40)
Juvenile231512Male40Wheal Velocity
4283Mabli PhillipsMabli Phillips
#83 Female Juvenile
00:24:3200:24:321
(2)
Juvenile1131Female2Maindy Flyers Cycling Club
437Ryan JacksonRyan Jackson
#7 Male Juvenile
00:24:3800:24:3824
(41)
Juvenile24131Male41Essex Roads CC
4497Jess PickavanceJess Pickavance
#97 Female Juvenile
00:24:4500:24:452
(3)
Juvenile2141Female3Team RL 360 I.O.M.
4582Cillian LewisCillian Lewis
#82 Male Juvenile
00:24:4800:24:4825
(42)
Juvenile251412Male42Stockton Wheelers CC
46108Evander WishartEvander Wishart
#108 Male Juvenile
00:24:5000:24:5026
(43)
Juvenile26132Male43Fenland Clarion CC
4757Georgia LancasterGeorgia Lancaster
#57 Female Junior
00:24:5000:24:502
(4)
Junior2162Female4Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club
4824Tom WomackTom Womack
#24 Male Junior
00:24:5800:24:5818
(44)
Junior181618Male44Southend Wheelers
4953Cavan BurrowsCavan Burrows
#53 Male Juvenile
00:25:0500:25:0527
(45)
Juvenile271619Male45Southend Wheelers
5044Arran CairnsArran Cairns
#44 Male Juvenile
00:25:2400:25:2428
(46)
Juvenile281413Male46Derwentside CC
Page 1 of 3 (119 items)
fb